Königspaare des BSV St.Hubertus

1952/53 Heinz Aholt - Gustel Echterbruck

1953/54 E.Meyendrisch - Änne Wentgen

1954/55 Willi Olbertz - Ria Zerbertz

1955/56 Kurt Schmeink - Brunhilde Doll

1956/57 Otto Echterbruck - Änne Lutz

1957/58 K-H. Hoffmann - Adele Hoffmann

1958/59 Jakob Hoffmann - Änne Lutz

1959/60 Lothar Brinkmann - Elfriede Kaiser

1960/61 Theo Wentgen - M. Bruckmann

1961/62 theo Erfkämper - M.Bruckmann

1962/63 Willi Lux - Erna Lux

1963/64 Theo Erfkämper - Martel Urban

1964/65 Willi Lux(Kreiskönig) - Ruth Brinkmann

1965/66 Karl Scholz - Carola Kaup

1966/67 Dieter Jost - Minchen Jakops

1967/68 Heinrich Kaup - Inge Hülsken

1968/69 Fritz Hülsken  - Elisabeth de Wall

1970/71 Günter Szymanski - Gertrud Jost

1973/74 Franz Baaske - Doris Blümer

1974/75 Heinrich de Wall - Carola Kaup

1975/76 Theo Erfkämper - Liesel Elsner

1976/77 Franz Baaske - Elisabeth de Wall

1977/78  Heinrich de Wall - Rosemari Kempken

1978/79 Hans Kegel - Elisabeth Müller

1979/80 Heinz Böhm - Helmi Tiburski

1980/81 Johannes van Dellen - Carola Kaup

1981/82 Heinrich de Wall - Rosemarie Kempken

1982/83 Otto Tiburski - Elisabeth de Wall

1983/84 Heinrich de Wall - Klara Schmidt

1984/85 K-H.Hoffmann - Rosemarie Kempken

1985/86 Willi Kempken - Adi Hoffmann

1986/87 Heinz Böhm - Waltraud Böhm

1987/88 K-H. Hoffmann - Adi Hoffmann

1988/89 H-J. Simon - Edith Simon

1989/90 Johannes van Dellen - Helmi Tiburski

1990/91 Elisabeth Lazar - Hans Kegel

1991/92 Elisabeth Lazar - Otto Tiburski

1992/93 H-J. Simon - Edith Simon

1993/94 Michael Teutsch - Elisabeth Lazar

1994/95 Hermann Mittmann - Ute Mittmann

1995/96 Dieter Pfeiler - Gerlinde Pfeiler

1996/97  Hermann Mittmann - Ute Mittmann

1997/98 Dieter Pfeiler - Gerlinde Pfeiler

1998/99 Heinz Böhm(Kaiser) - Elisabeth Lazar

1999/2000 Johannes Lazar - Helene Pergler

2000/01 Michael Teutsch(Stadtkönig) - Helga Franke

2001/02 Michael Teutsch(Stadtkönig) - Gerlinde Pfeiler

2002/03 Thomas Franke - Bianca Pergler

2003/04 Elisabeth Lazar (Kaiser)- Klaus Franke

2004/05 Elisabeth Lazar - Dieter Pfeiler

2005/06 Gerlinde Pfeiler - Michael Pergler

2006/07 David Schulze(Stadtkönig) - Renate Schulze

2007/08 Detlev Lazar - Yvonne Schulte zur Hausen

2008/09 Renate Schulze - Uwe Schulze

2009/10  ausgefallen (Kein Anwärter)

2010/11 Renate Schulze - Norbert Nowakowski

2011/ 12  Thomas Franke - Melissa Franke

2012/13 Wolfgang Lazar - Elisabeth Lazar

2013/2014 Sebastian Foth - Carmen Niebur

2014/2015 Uwe Schulze- Renate Schulze

2015/2016 Norbert Nowakowski - Sigrid Nowakowski

2015/2016 Norbert Nowakowski Bezirksköng auf Scheibe & Holzvogel

2016/2017 Daniel Peisker - Anja Peisker

                                       2017/2018 Joachim Paßgang - Anja Peisger