Gruppe 1 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Schnitt M E
1 BSG Holten 1308 I 824 839 824 853 840 834 844 732,25 9 28
2 BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen I 833 828 842 826 833 820 836 727,25 7 20
3 St. Seb SB 1420 Duisburg III 854 835 841 316,25 6 14
4 BSV St. Hubertus 839 838 840 841 837 524,38 4 14
5 BSV 1882 Osterfeld I 827 825 819 798 408,63 2
6 frei
7 frei
Gruppe 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Gesamt Summe Schnitt
1 Etna Kühl BSG Holten 1308 I 276 280 269 288 283 279 286 1.961 1.137 284,25
2 Helmut Katzke BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen I 281 280 288 274 280 269 281 1.953 1.130 282,50
3 Marita Escher BSG Holten 1308 I 278 281 282 283 277 274 279 1.954 1.125 281,25
4 Wolfgang Pfeiler BSV St. Hubertus 283 280 283 277 275 1.398 1.123 280,75
5 Dieter Pfeiler BSV St. Hubertus 276 275 279 285 283 1.398 1.123 280,75
6 Harald Herrendier BSV St. Hubertus 280 283 278 267 279 1.387 1.120 280,00
7 Andreas Pätsch BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen I 276 277 274 276 273 282 280 1.938 1.115 278,75
8 Reinhard Frericks BSG Holten 1308 I 270 271 273 282 280 279 262 1.917 1.114 278,50
9 Manfred Ortz BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen I 276 271 280 276 280 265 275 1.923 1.112 278,00
10 Horst-Jürgen Kühl BSG Holten 1308 I 270 278 267 277 272 276 279 1.919 1.110 277,50
11 Edith Atrops BSV 1882 Osterfeld I 280 274 275 272 1.101 1.101 275,25
12 Frank Stache BSV 1882 Osterfeld I 279 279 272 263 1.093 1.093 273,25
13 Thomas Franke BSV St. Hubertus 269 266 262 279 274 1.350 1.088 272,00
14 Ralf Rump BSV 1882 Osterfeld I 268 272 272 263 1.075 1.075 268,75
15 Gerlinde Pfeiler BSV St. Hubertus 263 273 255 270 263 1.324 1.069 267,25
16 Detlev Diez BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen I 261 267 262 259 266 269 262 1.846 1.064 266,00
17 Marion Matten BSG Holten 1308 I 264 242 249 254 244 229 258 1.740 1.025 256,25
18 Esther Stache BSV 1882 Osterfeld I 260 267 206 241 974 974 243,50
19 Joachim Kranhold St.Seb. SB 1420 Duisburg III 287 278 279 844 844 211,00
20 Rolf Pocher St.Seb. SB 1420 Duisburg III 285 278 281 844 844 211,00
21 Notker Neilson St.Seb. SB 1420 Duisburg III 282 276 276 834 834 208,50
22 Erwin Adams St.Seb. SB 1420 Duisburg III 273 279 281 833 833 208,25
23 Lothar Bargel St.Seb. SB 1420 Duisburg III 259 271 257 787 787 196,75
24 Rainer Ortz BSGes. 1862 Oberhausen I 254 260 256 770 770 192,50
25 Gerhard Nadolski BSV 1882 Osterfeld I 232 244 476 476 119,00
26 frei
11.09.2019
KK-Auflage Gruppe 1